Market

La Mona, Puerto Rico

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Long Gun 3,499(72)
18pd Long Gun 5,999(72)
24pd Long Gun 6,999(24)
32pd Carronade 5,999(28)
36pd Long Gun 8,999(34)
3rd Rate Permit 1,000,000(2)
42pd Carronade 8,999(18)
42pd Congreve 100,000(30)
42pd Long Gun 9,999(56)
68pd Carronade 13,999(16)
9pd Long Gun 2,999(68)
Bovenwinds Refit 50,000(4)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 700,000(1)
Christian Permit 3,500,000(1)
Cotton Sails 900(165)
Doubloons 200(4783)
Elite Pirate Rig Refit 35,000(16)
Elite Spanish Rig Refit 45,000(3)
Guacata Superior Gunpowder 35,000(4)
Hull Repairs 549(500)
Le Gros Ventre Permit 750(3)
Martinique Drill Sergeant 220,000(1)
Martinique's Ballast Stern 20,000(5)
Nassau Fencing Masters 120,000(3)
Navy Loodsman Reports 100,000(1)
Northern Master Carpenters 450,000(4)
Rig Repairs 600(186)
Rum 74(2310)
The Water Book 150,000(4)
1 Pood Edinorog 250,000(14)
Admiraal de Ruyter Permit 500,000(1)
African Teak 1,000(500)
Compass Wood 196(139)
Doubloons 61(9659)
Gold Ducat 5,000(100)
Gold Rouble 5,000(89)
Gold Sultani 5,000(100)
Gold Thaler 5,000(100)
Hull Repairs 65(455)
Implacable Permit 555,000(1)
Provisions 12(262)

Resources Added:

Hemp(221)
Compass Wood(338)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Crooked Cedar1600820
Hemp52100881
Live Oak Log25412501
Live Oak Log (S)119712501
Locust Log (S)115712501
Oak Log613011
Oak Log (S)88720001
Sabicu Log (S)11591121
Teak Log27112501
Teak Log (S)116712501
White Oak Log27912501
White Oak Log (S)118412501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools55725004

Consumed: