Market

La Tortue

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Long Gun 2,500(50)
18pd Long Gun 2,800(50)
24pd Long Gun 3,000(50)
32pd Long Gun 4,000(50)
36pd Long Gun 6,000(71)
42pd Long Gun 6,000(187)
A Treatise on Square Sails Trim 50,000(1)
Additional Brake Pumps 49,000(1)
Agamemnon Permit 200,000(1)
Barricades 1-3rd 150,000(1)
Basic Hooks 29,999(1)
Basic Hull Refit 50,000(1)
Basic Tackles Refit 95,000(5)
Basic Weighted Gunpowder 39,999(5)
Boarding Axes 145,000(1)
Boarding Cannons 4-5th 20,000(1)
Bovenwinds Refit 200,000(1)
Bow figure - Lion 100,000(2)
Bow figure - Saint Brendan 219,999(1)
Bridgetown Frame Refit 35,000(2)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 434,999(1)
Coal 449(1243)
Coles-Bentinck Pump 35,000(5)
Combat Medal 32,000(16)
Cotton Sails 15,000(13)
Crew Shifts 1-3rd 75,000(1)
Crew Shifts 6-7th 50,000(1)
Crooked Hull Refit 89,000(1)
Diagonal Riders 30,000(3)
Doubloons 74(9999)
Elite Spanish Rig Refit 325,000(1)
Expert Carpentry Handbook 400,000(1)
Extra Rum 29,999(1)
Floating Battery 1-3rd 50,000(2)
Floating Battery 4-5th 10,000(1)
French Gunners 49,999(4)
French Rig Refit 10,000(3)
Guacata Gunpowder 114,999(1)
Guacata Superior Gunpowder 600,000(1)
Hammocks 49,999(4)
Hemp 399(970)
Hull Repairs 648(500)
Ingermanland Permit 130,000(1)
Iron Knees 35,000(22)
Iron Ore 300(357)
L'Horizon Balistique 2,000,000(1)
La Renommu00E9e Permit 100,000(1)
Lignum Vitae Log 1,000(1000)
Loki Rune 500,000(1)
Mahogany Log (S) 1,000(90)
Marines 5 1-3rd 100,000(1)
Martinique Carriages 650,000(1)
Martinique's Ballast Bow 174,999(2)
Nassau Boarders 90,000(2)
Navy Gun Tackles 450,000(1)
Niagara Permit 50,000(1)
Nock Gun 60,000(1)
Northern Carpenters 279,800(2)
Peterero Guns 40,000(1)
Pino Ocote Masts 17,999(3)
Pirate Rig Refit 19,900(2)
Planking 4-5th 25,000(2)
Planking 6-7th 50,000(1)
Provisions 200(1474)
Rig Repairs 799(325)
Rum 25(4582)
Seasoning Shed Permit 750,000(1)
Spanish Rig Refit 10,000(3)
Stone Block 200(885)
Swing Bed and Elevating Screw 20,000(7)
The Fire Book 3,000,000(1)
The Water Book 1,100,000(1)
Trim - Speed 1-3rd 45,000(1)
Trim - Speed 6-7th 75,000(2)
Trim - Turning 1-3rd 30,000(1)
Wapen v H. Permit 150,000(1)
3rd Rate Permit 100,000(2)
Art of Cargo Distribution 1,000,000(1)
Art of Steering by Rudder 120,000(1)
Hemp 38(1883)
L'Horizon Balistique 120,000(1)
Lignum Vitae Log 200(1000)
Loki Rune 20,000(3)
Means of Directing the Fire 222,222(1)
Navy Loodsman Reports 500,000(1)
Provisions 30(1249)
Sealed Bottle 300,000(1)
Stone Block 50(4299)
Sur le Canonnage a Bord 120,000(1)
The Fire Book 1,000,000(1)
The Wind Book 1,000,000(1)
Traders Brig Permit 5,000(1)

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Quartz53191551,06415,957
Batavian Spices286919557410,902
Kentucky Bourbon15081753025,127
Coffee150055530016,500
Red Chilli144358528916,739
Contraband Goods1372131527435,946
European books12164152439,971
Swedish Iron10304052068,240
Flannel7884251586,619
Rubber748238515035,605
Tools5658514141120,204
Kurland Oak6995351407,409
American Cotton689177513824,391
Danish Beer6714351345,771
Tequila6244251255,242
Sail duck611135512216,497
Vermont Maple Sugar52698510510,310
Whiskey5198851049,134
Spanish Walnut Oil47416159515,263
Gin460585925,336
Horses459565925,141
Catalonian Olive Oil42527158523,035
Livestock39715457912,228
Grapefruit36917757413,063
Lumber35017457012,180
Cocoa327735654,774
Rice30620556112,546
Limes23929754814,197
Merino Wool227855453,859
Bavarian wheat21825954411,292
Mangoes205565412,296
Ukrainian Grain1991215404,816
Dutch Peanut Butter1752805359,800
Wool1681505345,040
Danish Pickled Herring1671485334,943
Danish Yeasts1661625335,378
Spanish Dried Fruits165875332,871
Beans16531253310,296
Garlic16473653324,141
Coconuts1581625325,119
Salted pork15263253019,213
Maize14948853014,542
Spanish Almonds1451375293,973
Iberian Dried Pork13580552721,735
Lemons13239952610,534
Yorkshire Pudding12672152518,169