Market

La Tortue, Hispaniola

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Bovenwinds Refit 35,000(10)
British Gunners 59,999(1)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 800,000(1)
Combat Medal 100,000(70)
Constitution Permit 56,000(3)
Copper Plating 99,999(1)
Double hammocks 299,999(1)
Doubloons 200(9999)
Elite British Rig Refit 399,999(1)
Elite French Rig Refit 29,000(1)
Elite Pirate Rig Refit 100,000(1)
Elite Spanish Rig Refit 100,000(1)
Endymion Permit 10,000(1)
Guacata Superior Gunpowder 180,000(1)
Hull Repairs 689(755)
Indefatigable Permit 15,000(1)
Iron Ore 124(2246)
Martinique Carriages 375,000(1)
Martinique Drill Sergeant 69,000(1)
Navy Carpenters 185,000(1)
Navy Muskets 349,999(3)
Navy Planking 199,999(5)
Pellew's Sights 9,999(2)
Redoutable Musket 27,000(2)
Rig Repairs 729(653)
Rum 44(1572)
Sea Service Toolbox 40,000(1)
Sealed Bottle 999,999(1)
St. Kitts Pump 23,000(1)
Steel Toolbox 19,999(1)
The Book of the Void 1,000,000(1)
The Ground Book 399,000(1)
Victory Permit 1,500,000(1)
Wapen v H. Permit 15,000(2)
1 Pood Edinorog 400,000(14)
42pd Navy Gun 100,000(34)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 6,000(3)
Constitution Permit 3,000(3)
Doubloons 61(9999)
Malabar Planking Refit S 450,000(1)
New England Fir 2,000(500)
Riga Fir 2,200(500)

Resources Added:

Oak Log(262)
Cast Iron(230)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2837501
Bermuda Cedar (S)10453251
Broad Pennant20000100.1
Cast Iron5541021690
Crooked Cedar1600820
Lignum Vitae Log14031
Live Oak Log (S)10019981
Locust Log (S)11593651
Oak Log41102751
Oak Log (S)73224191
Teak Log (S)116311571
White Oak Log27012501
White Oak Log (S)109712501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools60725004
Dutch Peanut Butter22415
Salted pork16555
Lemons1291525

Consumed:

Tomato
Sussex Oak
Black Ironwood
Mosaic