Market

La Tortue, Hispaniola

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
18pd Long Gun 4,250(60)
24pd Long Gun 6,500(30)
32pd Carronade 11,900(42)
36pd Long Gun 11,250(20)
42pd Long Gun 12,250(50)
6pd Long Gun 3,800(1)
9pd Long Gun 3,500(88)
Agamemnon Permit 150,000(2)
Bovenwinds Refit 99,999(2)
British Gunners 100,000(3)
British Gunnery Sergeant 777,777(1)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 516,900(1)
Christian Permit 1,750,000(1)
Combat Medal 9,998(21)
Compass Wood 15,000(60)
Constitution Permit 200,000(5)
Copper Plating 130,000(5)
Cotton Sails 1,750(64)
Crooked Hull Refit 5,000(23)
Double hammocks 650,000(1)
Doubloons 96(1600)
Elite British Rig Refit 300,000(1)
Elite French Rig Refit 150,000(1)
Elite Pirate Rig Refit 300,000(1)
Elite Spanish Rig Refit 140,000(1)
Frame Timber 4,950(372)
Guacata Superior Gunpowder 280,000(1)
Hull Repairs 600(196)
Implacable Permit 3,000,000(1)
Improved Sextant 350,000(1)
Ingermanland Permit 150,000(3)
Instructions aux Canonniers 280,000(1)
Le Bucentaure Permit 1,750,000(1)
Martinique Drill Sergeant 299,999(1)
Nassau Boarders 5,000(19)
Nassau Fencing Masters 600,000(1)
Naval Clock 1,000,000(2)
Navy Hull Refit 249,999(2)
Northern Carpenters 45,000(1)
Northern Master Carpenters 499,999(1)
Rig Repairs 600(224)
Rum 163(2998)
Sea Pistol 20,000(5)
Sealed Bottle 900,000(1)
Seasoning Shed Permit 220,000(1)
St. Kitts Gunner 710,000(1)
St. Kitts Hull 300,000(3)
St. Kitts Pump 50,000(4)
St. Kitts Rudder 299,000(1)
St. Pavel Permit 1,000,000(1)
The Water Book 950,000(1)
The Wind Book 800,000(1)
USS United States Permit 70,000(2)
12pd Long Gun 300(50)
Admiraal de Ruyter Permit 1,000,002(2)
Art of Cargo Distribution 450,000(1)
Art of Ship Handling 850,000(1)
Barbary Coast Boarders 999(10)
Book of Five Rings 499,999(1)
Bovenwinds Refit 20,000(3)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 79,999(1)
Combat Medal 2,500(90)
Copper Plating 29,999(1)
Danzic Oak 1,000(500)
Double hammocks 2,900(5)
Doubloons 61(9999)
Elite British Rig Refit 39,999(1)
Iron Ore 40(1000)
Malabar Teak 200(250)
Martinique Carriages 39,999(1)
Naval Clock 300,000(1)
Niagara Permit 50,000(2)
Redoutable Musket 2,201(15)
Riga Fir 1,000(500)
St. Kitts Rudder 39,999(1)

Resources Added:

Oak Log(551)
Cast Iron(210)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2525101
Bermuda Cedar (S)9718711
Cast Iron669157290
Crooked Cedar1600920
Fir Log (S)7839281
Italian Larch24272451
Live Oak Log29711991
Live Oak Log (S)9632851
Locust Log (S)11629111
Oak Log526891
Oak Log (S)79211871
Sabicu Log (S)11066311
Stone Block1741
Teak Log (S)103812501
White Oak Log27311651
White Oak Log (S)96812501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools59625004

Consumed:

Tomato
Sussex Oak
Black Ironwood
Mosaic