Market

Puerto Plata, Hispaniola

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 39658
LastCost: 0
Net: 39,658
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Le Gros Ventre Refit Permit 100,000(1)
Greenheart 4,401(52)

Resources Added:

Greenheart(11)
Iron Ore(2655)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)11921361
Broad Pennant2000020.1
Fir Log702601
Fir Log (S)8999141
Iron Ore88118081
Live Oak Log (S)9687101
Locust Log (S)10977661
Oak Log (S)8983091
Teak Log26912501
Teak Log (S)115412501
White Oak Log3006181
White Oak Log (S)110911021

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools59225004

Consumed:

Logwood
Languedoc Violins
Danish Pickled Herring
Silk