Market

Puerto Plata, Hispaniola

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 1072843
LastCost: 0
Net: 1,072,843
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hull Repairs 900(1042)
Rig Repairs 500(593)
Greenheart 1,500(216)
Implacable Permit 350,000(5)

Resources Added:

Greenheart(10)
Iron Ore(2413)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Fir Log (S)8288191
Iron Ore85165931
Live Oak Log (S)113312501
Mahogany Log (S)99112501
Oak Log (S)8017531
Rangoon Teak24773251
Teak Log2994501
Teak Log (S)104611751

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools58625004

Consumed:

Logwood
Languedoc Violins
Danish Pickled Herring
Silk