Market

Little River, Atlantic Coast

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 15576
LastCost: 0
Net: 15,576
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Sugar

Resources Added:

Provisions(304)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)113012501
Broad Pennant20000970.1
Fir Log6913201
Live Oak Log (S)105512501
Locust Log (S)110812501
Mahogany Log (S)10642281
Oak Log6121641
Oak Log (S)8286711
Sabicu Log (S)113712501
Teak Log (S)104612501
White Oak Log (S)10338481

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools58825004

Consumed:

Potato
Danish Pickled Herring