Market

Bahia Honda, West Cuba

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Doubloons 269(748)
Provisions 15(3141)
Riga Fir 250(250)

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)11121251
Italian Larch22473251
Live Oak Log25612501
Live Oak Log (S)10607321
Locust Log (S)11782051
Mahogany Log (S)99510441
Malabar Teak23573071
Oak Log6814841
Oak Log (S)8103301
Rangoon Teak22413251
Teak Log (S)116912501
White Oak Log (S)11711601

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools56825004
Wool1771025

Consumed:

Fine Leather
Horses