Market

Wilmington, Atlantic Coast

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 120626
LastCost: 0
Net: 120,626
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)10369901
Fir Log7412271
Live Oak Log (S)11812101
Locust Log (S)111910451
Mahogany Log (S)115812501
Oak Log6326091
Sabicu Log (S)11398401
Teak Log2535731
Teak Log (S)113512041
White Oak Log (S)10668621

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Madagascar Jewels13318235
Quartz5632105
East Indian spices2921165
Gold Coast Ivory2702175
Oregon Beaver Coats2269285
Silk2073325
Black Salt1816415
Kentucky Bourbon1559415
Historical Artifact1513475
European books1504385
Arabian Coffee1369415
Burgundian Wine11031105
Flannel1093855
Spanish Almonds10851995
Indian Bay Leaf1055255
Grapefruit982855
Suriname Indigo938805
Rice9331235
Cheshire Cheese8051095
Tools595744

Consumed:

Honey
Jutland Amber