Market

Saint Marys, Atlantic Coast

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 58224
LastCost: 0
Net: 58,224
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Sugar

Resources Added:

Stone Block(598)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Broad Pennant20000100.1
Fir Log661801
Fir Log (S)7526141
French Sail Cloth800810
Live Oak Log (S)9675251
Oak Log7016041
Oak Log (S)7362271
Sabicu Log (S)11142101
Stone Block13101841
Teak Log (S)9995861
White Oak Log (S)11217831

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools60525004

Consumed:

Mangoes
Danish Yeasts