Market

San Mateo, Atlantic Coast

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 919437
LastCost: 0
Net: 919,437
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Medium Gun 400(2)
24pd Medium Gun 600(18)
32pd Medium Gun 2,380(2)
Doubloons 100(2912)
Hull Repairs 900(266)
Mahogany Log (S) 1,000(345)
Marines 15 4-5th 50,000(4)
Provisions 250(1000)
Rig Repairs 500(343)
Rum 100(4180)
Sealed Bottle 999,999(1)
Tobacco 5,000(60)
African Teak 268(500)
Bermuda Cedar (S) 300(1000)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 8,000(4)
Doubloons 55(4000)
Iron Ore 50(1000)
Provisions 23(656)
Riga Fir 269(500)
Tobacco 3,700(205)

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Danzic Oak2253-11
Fir Log7430001
Hemp87-11
Italian Larch22641301
Lignum Vitae Log125491
Live Oak Log (S)96212501
Locust Log (S)99312501
New England Fir23013251
Oak Log6730001
Oak Log (S)7892551
Sabicu Log (S)11727171
Teak Log24812501
Teak Log (S)109012501
White Oak Log (S)99112501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools60625004

Consumed:

Cactus
Livestock