Market

San Mateo, Atlantic Coast

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 170435
LastCost: 0
Net: 170,435
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
32pd Long Gun 1,679(95)
Combat Medal 1,500(187)
Tobacco 4,000(62)

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2636901
Bermuda Cedar (S)106112501
Broad Pennant200003480.1
Fir Log (S)84630001
French Sail Cloth800810
Grietje van Dijk800820
Live Oak Log (S)99512501
Locust Log (S)101712501
Mahogany Log265301
Mahogany Log (S)118712501
Oak Log6330001
Oak Log (S)72330001
Sabicu Log (S)119712501
Spanish Square Sails1600810
Teak Log29812501
Teak Log (S)105112501
White Oak Log24912501
White Oak Log (S)96512501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bavarian wheat893895
Tools58825004
Maize1651875

Consumed:

Cactus
Livestock