Market

Nouvelle-Orleans

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 5%
LastTax: 171903
LastCost: 0
Net: 171,903
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Mahogany Log (S) 870(115)
Sail Reinforcing 1-3rd 15,000(1)

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
East Indian spices21131054234,226
Chile saltpeter13981552804,194
Atlantic salmon139546527912,834
Burgundian Wine11552052314,620
Arabian Coffee10092652025,247
Indian Bay Leaf95772519113,781
Rubber90115180180
Kurland Oak7666351539,652
Tools59124664148364,352
Coconut Fibres7066451419,037
Honey7065651417,907
Provence Oak5953251193,808
Flannel590128511815,104
Russian Vodka478555965,258
Horses372665744,910
Rice31210562624
Bavarian wheat2611215526,316
Limes2491435507,121
Dutch Peanut Butter1921905387,296
Cactus1802005367,200
Lemons17234753411,937
Wool1681635345,477
Spanish Almonds160253264
Salted pork1571625315,087
Yorkshire Pudding1502255306,750
Garlic1281375263,507
Potato1281375263,507