Market

Ambergrease Cay, Central America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 135940
LastCost: 0
Net: 135,940
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Cotton Sails 22,000(10)
Niagara Permit 3,000(5)

Resources Added:

French perfume(12)
Iron Ore(4001)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)10768051
Broad Pennant2000080.1
Coal112201
Crooked Cedar1600620
Fir Log7430001
Fir Log (S)7996401
French Sail Cloth800810
Iron Ore80130641
Live Oak Log26412501
Live Oak Log (S)117912501
Locust Log (S)105812501
Mahogany Log (S)96312501
Oak Log6030001
Oak Log (S)7739641
Sabicu Log (S)9668391
Teak Log27812501
Teak Log (S)116912501
White Oak Log (S)99112501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
French perfume1244405
Merino Wool1023485
Tools55425004

Consumed: