Market

Ambergrease Cay, Central America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 1148407
LastCost: 0
Net: 1,148,407
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hull Repairs 1,050(832)
Coal 8(2000)
Iron Ore 23(1750)

Resources Added:

French perfume(10)
Iron Ore(3958)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)11287551
Fir Log711361
Live Oak Log (S)9684201
Locust Log (S)10544901
Mahogany Log (S)10427501
Oak Log6617191
Oak Log (S)8841961
Sabicu Log (S)11485601
Teak Log (S)11187361
White Oak Log (S)9706481

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
French perfume971125
Tools58017474
Mangoes19935
Bananas1741625
Tomato169175
Beans16425

Consumed: