Market

Black River

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 5%
LastTax: 24797
LastCost: 254800
Net: -230,003
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Oak Log

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Gunpowder4500391530011,700
Muskets4000381526710,133
Medicinal bark240058181337,733
Logwood35003327.31284,231
Atlantic salmon34005029.251165,812
Coconut Fibres22003819.51134,287
Indigo14008015937,467
Sail duck1400259159324,173
Honey20003724.38823,035
Lumber100010815677,200
Cocoa100014815679,867
Molasses16002532.18501,243
Mangoes5006515332,167
Pineapples5005215.6321,667
Bananas40017515274,667
Maize4006715271,787
Salted pork40012315273,280
Garlic4007715272,053
Coconuts40010315272,747
Tomato4007715272,053
Potato4009015272,400
Wool50012523.4212,671
Horses11003558.519658