Market

Sandy Bay, Central America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 399482
LastCost: 0
Net: 399,482
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Sugar

Resources Added:

Muskets(16)
Whiskey(26)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2578671
Bermuda Cedar (S)11446051
Coal9961
Crooked Cedar1600320
Fir Log732891
Greenheart242981
Hemp7011
Live Oak Log (S)10012961
Locust Log (S)9783591
Mahogany Log (S)11069791
Oak Log6225321
Oak Log (S)8353551
Sabicu Log (S)9827731
Teak Log (S)10841951
White Oak Log (S)115310051

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Arctic Fox Pelts4542115
Parisian Furniture2272205
Muskets1407185
Grapefruit1009715
Gin949515
Whiskey8581165
Tools59621824
Danish Pickled Herring1501755

Consumed: