Market

Old Providence

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 8%
LastTax: 20960
LastCost: 4192
Net: 16,768
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Rum 10(500)
Hemp
Oak Log
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Gunpowder4500381530011,400
Atlantic salmon34009529.2511611,043
Sail duck1400259159324,173
Indigo14008715938,120
Honey20002924.38822,379
Cocoa100014615679,733
Lumber100010315676,867
Molasses16002832.18501,392
Mangoes5001325153344,167
Limes6004319.5311,323
Salted pork4001351152736,027
Potato4009215272,453
Tomato40016515274,400
Cactus40022715276,053
Garlic4009215272,453
Lemons40014915273,973
Beans4006615271,760
Bananas40018415274,907
Wool50015523.4213,312
Horses11002858.519526
Livestock9002554.616412