Market

Great Corn, Central America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hull Repairs 999(56)
Rig Repairs 899(224)
Rum 149(4953)
Coal 3(176)
Iron Ore 35(320)

Resources Added:

Sail duck(47)
Suffolk Cheese(33)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar29712501
Bermuda Cedar (S)101012501
Fir Log (S)8131211
Italian Larch20443251
Live Oak Log (S)104912501
Locust Log (S)97212501
Mahogany Log (S)117611501
New England Fir21772751
Oak Log733001
Oak Log (S)7276061
Rangoon Teak22903251
Sabicu Log (S)107312501
Teak Log28310461
Teak Log (S)117612501
White Oak Log26212501
White Oak Log (S)102510981

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Suffolk Cheese840755
Tools57219024
Sail duck640385

Consumed: