Market

Caracas

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 7%
LastTax: 9429901
LastCost: 4714950
Net: 4,714,951
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Live Oak Log (S) 16,000(500)
Ceramic Grenades 10,000(4)
Fireship 1-3rd 100,000(5)
Iron Ore
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Quartz1500014151,00014,000
Gunpowder4500741530022,200
Historical Artifact4400361529310,560
Muskets4000441526711,733
Black Ironwood48002825.561885,258
Fine Leather2500851516714,167
Red Chilli360034241505,100
Black Salt410028301373,827
Medicinal bark240072181339,600
Logwood35004227.31285,385
Suriname Indigo210059181176,883
Rubber22006320.281086,834
Indigo1400180159316,800
Tequila14008915938,307
Honey20004024.38823,281
Lumber100012115678,067
Cocoa1000171156711,400
Molasses16006232.18503,083
Rice8009119.5413,733
Mangoes5008115332,700
Pineapples5006215.6321,987
Beans4007415271,973
Garlic4008715272,320
Cactus40020815275,547
Coconuts40010515272,800
Potato4008315272,213
Salted pork40011415273,040
Wool50014723.4213,141