Market

Santo Tome de Guayana

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 8%
LastTax: 439172
LastCost: 254200
Net: 184,972
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Oak Log

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Historical Artifact440033152939,680
Muskets4000831526722,133
Aguayo cloth360022152405,280
Black Ironwood48002425.561884,507
Fine Leather2500761516712,667
Red Chilli360039241505,850
Black Salt410025301373,417
Coffee480028361333,733
Chile saltpeter350040271305,185
Logwood35003327.31284,231
Suriname Indigo210047181175,483
Rubber22007420.281088,028
Sail duck1400124159311,573
Indigo14008815938,213
Tequila14009415938,773
Molasses16003032.18501,492
Rice8008119.5413,323
Mangoes5007615332,533
Pineapples5007015.6322,244
Bananas400424152711,307
Maize4001376152736,693
Lemons4008115272,160
Cactus40019315275,147
Coconuts40010915272,907
Wool50013223.4212,821