Market

Castries

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Iron Ore
Sugar
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Cuban Tobacco675012213213,857
Gunpowder450033153009,900
Coffee480025361333,333
Chile saltpeter350029271303,759
Logwood35003027.31283,846
Atlantic salmon34004329.251164,998
Sail duck1400143159313,347
Indigo14009315938,680
Grapefruit9006119.5462,815
Mangoes5006815332,267
Pineapples5005715.6321,827
Limes6005319.5311,631
Coconuts4009015272,400
Tomato4008315272,213
Potato4009515272,533
Cactus40018315274,880
Garlic4008515272,267
Lemons4007415271,973
Beans4006515271,733
Bananas40017915274,773
Maize4008015272,133
Salted pork40011115272,960
Horses11003358.519621
Livestock9002954.616478