Market

Saint-Pierre, Central Antilles

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces

Resources Added:

Lignum Vitae Log(126)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)11263201
Broad Pennant2000040.1
Coal77501
Cotton442001
Fir Log6930001
Iron Ore14413711
Lignum Vitae Log10398551
Live Oak Log (S)10949871
Locust Log (S)99112011
Mahogany Log (S)108311771
Oak Log6230001
Oak Log (S)7554701
Sabicu Log (S)11164691
Teak Log (S)113612501
White Oak Log (S)103512501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
White Pepper2615175
Cuban Tobacco2549205
French perfume1245245
Mosaic1069315
Grapefruit961785
Vermont Maple Sugar894775
Provence Oak880885
Cheshire Cheese7892435
American Cotton788625
Tools57925004

Consumed:

Indigo
Livestock