Market

Cayo de Sal

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 2708864
LastCost: 0
Net: 2,708,864
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
42pd Long Gun 3,950(22)
9pd Long Gun 1,250(77)
Additional Brake Pumps 5,000(2)
Admiraal de Ruyter Permit 200,000(1)
African Oak 20,000(50)
Art of Cargo Distribution 750,000(2)
Cotton Sails 7,000(23)
Expert Carpentry Handbook 50,000(5)
L'Horizon Balistique 750,000(1)
Malabar Teak 20,000(50)
Rum 150(8348)
The Ground Book 750,000(2)
The old Flag Officer 100,000(8)
The Wind Book 750,000(2)
Wapen v H. Permit 50,000(1)

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Tools1887250044721,179,375
Kurland Oak83915168168
Flannel6293151263,900
Normandy Cider3811205769,144
Grapefruit353785715,507
Dutch Peanut Butter206365411,483
Maize17515535525
Tomato17439753513,816
Iberian Dried Pork1701525345,168
Spanish Dried Fruits1531615314,927
Lemons1491875305,573
Garlic1481655304,884
Potato1352005275,400
Danish Pickled Herring1331635274,336