Market

Pedro Cay

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 2057462
LastCost: 0
Net: 2,057,462
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hull Repairs 750(69)
Rig Repairs 550(91)
Rum 200(448)
Iron Ore
Sugar
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Silver ingots24755354,95114,853
Tools1772209444392,587
Suffolk Cheese284155757
Limes266155353
Wool216154343
Coconuts163153333
Spanish Almonds156153131
Tomato137152727