Market

Ponce

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 9.999999%
LastTax: 1044858
LastCost: 522429
Net: 522,429
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Expert Carpentry Handbook 350,000(1)
Lignum Vitae Log
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Tools1700234442599,450
Fine Leather250088641736,667
Gunpowder45008313.533327,667
Cuban Tobacco675014213214,500
Medicinal bark240062181338,267
Logwood35003327.31284,231
Lumber10001028.7811411,617
Salted pork4001086.83596,325
Molasses16005032.18502,486
Grapefruit9006419.5462,954
Mangoes5008011.7433,419
Potato400969.75413,938
Tomato40013599.754155,754
Maize4007910.92372,894
Pineapples500135615.63243,462
Wool50014423.4213,077
Livestock9003254.616527