Market

Saint-Marc, Hispaniola

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 88598
LastCost: 0
Net: 88,598
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Gold

Resources Added:

White Oak Log(164)
Stone Block(568)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)10213021
Broad Pennant20000190.1
Live Oak Log (S)11233271
Mahogany Log (S)1193851
Stone Block12105181
Teak Log (S)10172841
White Oak Log20646111

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools57825004

Consumed:

Coffee
Iberian Dried Pork
Swedish flax
Marble