Market

Savanna la Mar

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hemp
Oak Log
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Pearls98008156535,227
Cuban Tobacco675013213214,179
Gunpowder4500391530011,700
Muskets400034152679,067
Fine Leather2500791516713,167
Coffee480026361333,467
Atlantic salmon34009529.2511611,043
Sail duck1400235159321,933
Indigo14007415936,907
Honey20003624.38822,953
Cocoa1000332156722,133
Lumber100010315676,867
Molasses16002932.18501,442
Grapefruit9005619.5462,585
Mangoes5006215332,067
Tomato40017815274,747
Salted pork40012015273,200
Lemons4008315272,213
Bananas40017415274,640
Maize4008415272,240
Wool50012823.4212,735
Horses11003158.519583