Market

Baracoa, East Cuba

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 2150035
LastCost: 0
Net: 2,150,035
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Long Gun 6,000(18)
18pd Long Gun 6,000(10)
24pd Long Gun 4,000(20)
32pd Long Gun 4,800(30)
32pd Medium Gun 2,000(6)
6pd Long Gun 3,800(50)
9pd Long Gun 4,500(4)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 799,999(1)
Coal 70(4799)
Cotton Sails 30,000(2)
Doubloons 99(2493)
Guacata Superior Gunpowder 250,000(1)
Hull Repairs 875(129)
Implacable Permit 1,200,000(1)
Iron Ore 180(3400)
L'Ocu00E9an Permit 2,000,000(1)
Mahogany Log (S) 1,001(11)
Rig Repairs 645(248)
Rum 53(1850)
Sealed Bottle 700,000(1)
St. Kitts Gunpowder 349,999(1)
St. Kitts Rudder 499,999(1)
Admiraal de Ruyter Permit 250,000(1)
Art of Cargo Distribution 150,000(1)
Coal 20(8130)
Danzic Oak 606(200)
Double hammocks 30,000(2)
Doubloons 55(2863)
Endymion Permit 5,000(19)
Hull Repairs 80(398)
Iron Ore 90(6292)
Lignum Vitae Log 100(798)
Provisions 8(2923)
Riga Fir 500(250)
The Fire Book 61,010(1)

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2739931
Fir Log (S)8937521
Live Oak Log29012501
Live Oak Log (S)9689391
Locust Log (S)11168611
Mahogany Log26012501
New England Fir24443251
Oak Log668601
Oak Log (S)85830001
Rangoon Teak22832991
Sabicu Log (S)96812501
Teak Log25911531
Teak Log (S)96412501
White Oak Log26110851
White Oak Log (S)10477271

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Oregon Beaver Coats2238185
Cheshire Cheese8181025
Tools61425004
Cactus144375

Consumed:

Sail duck
Medicinal bark
Maize
Kurland Oak