Market

Baracoa, East Cuba

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 141448
LastCost: 0
Net: 141,448
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Doubloons 61(2192)

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar28812501
Bermuda Cedar (S)109912501
Broad Pennant2000050.1
Compass Wood200285
Crooked Cedar1600820
Fir Log664691
Fir Log (S)8249581
French Sail Cloth800810
Hemp8622501
Iron Ore10961131
Lignum Vitae Log1377501
Live Oak Log25812501
Live Oak Log (S)116112501
Locust Log25112501
Locust Log (S)109012501
Mahogany Log2595021
Mahogany Log (S)100110721
Oak Log727641
Oak Log (S)78730001
Sabicu Log (S)115411701
Stone Block183751
Teak Log24712501
Teak Log (S)101312501
White Oak Log27012501
White Oak Log (S)99212501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Languedoc Violins3313165
Stolen Goods2212135
Carolina Tobacco1875225
Aguayo cloth1492315
Atlantic salmon1353185
Cheshire Cheese1004955
Liqueur942865
Tools59825004
Cocoa388595
Ukrainian Grain193375
Bananas141405
Danish Pickled Herring128105
Coconuts1281655

Consumed:

Sail duck
Medicinal bark
Maize
Kurland Oak