Market

Puerto de Nipe, East Cuba

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 568859
LastCost: 0
Net: 568,859
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
24pd Carronade 14,000(93)
Doubloons 199(1997)
Hull Repairs 444(303)
Rig Repairs 390(444)
Coal 3(7831)
Iron Ore 35(9439)
Oak Log 18(9139)
White Oak Log (S) 297(1000)

Resources Added:

Hemp(273)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
African Oak24693251
African Teak2201451
Bermuda Cedar (S)11179231
Crooked Cedar1600520
Fir Log6014771
Fir Log (S)8513261
Greenheart22283251
Hemp6251661
Italian Larch22581621
Live Oak Log (S)117111011
Locust Log (S)108212501
Mahogany Log (S)110211281
Malabar Teak23243251
New England Fir23113111
Oak Log (S)89715551
Rangoon Teak24633251
Sabicu Log (S)113411501
Teak Log2612241
Teak Log (S)97812501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools55825004
Lemons1681015

Consumed:

Lumber
Salted pork
Limes
Danish Beer