Market

Puerto de Nipe, East Cuba

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 9.999999%
LastTax: 40462
LastCost: 0
Net: 40,462
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
9pd Long Gun 10,000(105)
Rum 24(653)

Resources Added:

Hemp(270)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2508061
Bermuda Cedar (S)11201191
Broad Pennant2000090.1
Crooked Cedar1600820
Fir Log741261
Fir Log (S)7615201
Hemp47101291
Iron Ore1182381
Live Oak Log (S)10549441
Locust Log (S)113812501
Mahogany Log (S)11155821
Oak Log6830001
Oak Log (S)82428251
Sabicu Log (S)10971051
Teak Log (S)108711041

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools58725004
Wool1931305
Coconuts1795795
Beans1661625
Mangoes1645635
Maize1621775
Garlic160675
Cactus1348735
Tomato1302295
Danish Yeasts1262125

Consumed:

Lumber
Salted pork
Limes
Danish Beer