Market

West End

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 7%
LastTax: 165160
LastCost: 254400
Net: -89,240
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Fir Log
Sugar
Coal

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Cuban Tobacco675015213214,821
Chile saltpeter35001262713016,333
Logwood35003627.31284,615
Atlantic salmon34005829.251166,742
Sail duck1400546159350,960
Indigo14008615938,027
Honey20003624.38822,953
Cocoa100014615679,733
Lumber100013315678,867
Grapefruit9006819.5463,138
Mangoes50015015335,000
Pineapples500137015.63243,910
Maize4008715272,320
Salted pork4001447152738,587
Beans4008315272,213
Lemons4008615272,293
Garlic4009115272,427
Cactus40025215276,720
Horses11007158.5191,335
Livestock90071654.61611,802