Please register to save a watchlist.

Market

Kidd's Harbour

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 5%
LastTax: 164070
LastCost: 82035
Net: 82,035
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hemp
Oak Log
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Silver ingots750002155,00010,000
Cuban Tobacco675014213214,500
Gunpowder4500431530012,900
Fine Leather2500791516713,167
Medicinal bark240072181339,600
Coffee480023361333,067
Stolen Goods60002946.81283,718
Atlantic salmon34005729.251166,626
Honey20003724.38823,035
Molasses16002632.18501,293
Grapefruit9006119.5462,815
Mangoes50014415334,800
Pineapples5006715.6322,147
Limes6004519.5311,385
Tomato40018715274,987
Potato4001403152737,413
Coconuts4009815272,613
Beans4008615272,293
Garlic4009715272,587
Lemons4007515272,000
Bananas400398152710,613
Maize4009415272,507
Salted pork40013315273,547
Wool500110223.42123,547
Horses11003458.519639
Livestock9003054.616495