Market

Kidd's Harbour

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 5%
LastTax: 994312
LastCost: 497156
Net: 497,156
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Crooked Cedar 800(13)
Hemp
Oak Log
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Quartz150006151,0006,000
Cuban Tobacco675014213214,500
Muskets400034152679,067
Coffee480026361333,467
Chile saltpeter350039271305,056
Stolen Goods60002946.81283,718
Sail duck1400312159329,120
Indigo1400180159316,800
Honey20003624.38822,953
Lumber100012915678,600
Molasses16002932.18501,442
Grapefruit9005719.5462,631
Pineapples5006515.6322,083
Limes6004519.5311,385
Lemons4008615272,293
Potato4001403152737,413
Tomato4009615272,560
Coconuts40012115273,227
Salted pork40011915273,173
Cactus40024015276,400
Maize4008115272,160
Beans4006815271,813
Wool500109923.42123,483
Horses110055358.51910,398
Livestock9002654.616429