Market

Tumbado, Yucatan

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Blomefield 17,000(44)
18pd Obusier 9,000(28)
36pd Long Gun 8,000(8)
Doubloons 160(2619)
Hull Repairs 985(495)
Northern Carpenters 149,999(1)
Rum 25(4820)
Sealed Bottle 790,000(1)
St. Kitts Gunner 600,000(1)
The Wind Book 350,000(1)
Victory Permit 3,000,000(1)
Coal 25(5000)
Combat Medal 2,000(190)
Compass Wood 5,000(50)
Iron Ore 35(577)
Mast Timber 5,000(50)
Provisions 30(7584)
The Ground Book 250,000(2)
The Water Book 250,000(2)

Resources Added:

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar24612491
Fir Log617301
Fir Log (S)8302861
Greenheart23419511
Italian Larch2223321
Locust Log (S)11621281
Mahogany Log (S)100711981
Oak Log (S)80514991
Stone Block1941
Teak Log29212501
Teak Log (S)116812501
White Oak Log (S)10358611

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools61225004

Consumed:

Cocoa
Akvavit