Market

Salamanca

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 254000
Net: -254,000
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Hemp
Coal

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Gunpowder450032153009,600
Medicinal bark240065181338,667
Chile saltpeter350031271304,019
Logwood35003127.31283,974
Indigo14008015937,467
Honey20003124.38822,543
Cocoa1000723156748,200
Molasses16002932.18501,442
Mangoes5005915331,967
Bananas40019615275,227
Garlic40016915274,507
Cactus40018615274,960
Tomato4008115272,160
Wool50013323.4212,842
Horses11003558.519658