Market

Belize

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 54100
LastCost: 10820
Net: 43,280
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Fir Log
Sugar
Coal

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Historical Artifact4400351529310,267
Muskets400036152679,600
Black Ironwood48002425.561884,507
Red Chilli360036241505,400
Black Salt410022301373,007
Chile saltpeter350031271304,019
Logwood35003127.31283,974
Suriname Indigo210046181175,367
Atlantic salmon34004829.251165,579
Coconut Fibres22004419.51134,964
Rubber22006420.281086,943
Sail duck1400265159324,733
Tequila14008015937,467
Lumber100010315676,867
Molasses16002832.18501,392
Rice8008419.5413,446
Pineapples5006515.6322,083
Limes60095619.53129,415
Bananas4001322152735,253
Cactus40018715274,987
Wool500115423.42124,658
Livestock9002554.616412