Market

Omoa

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 9.999999%
LastTax: 589135
LastCost: 294567
Net: 294,568
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Lignum Vitae Log
Coal

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Fine Leather2500831516713,833
Medicinal bark2400761813310,133
Logwood35003627.31284,615
Atlantic salmon34005329.251166,161
Sail duck1400123159311,480
Honey20003724.38823,035
Molasses16003132.18501,541
Pineapples500132615.63242,500
Limes60091319.53128,092
Maize4007815272,080
Salted pork40011315273,013
Lemons4001358152736,213
Garlic4009615272,560
Cactus40021215275,653
Coconuts40011015272,933
Tomato4008415272,240
Horses11003958.519733