Please register to save a watchlist.

Market

Almirante, Central America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces

Resources Added:

Honey(17)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Coal92601
Fir Log6719721
Hemp831951
Iron Ore1469241
Live Oak Log (S)11472201
Locust Log (S)973801
Mahogany Log (S)10801051
Oak Log712311
Sabicu Log (S)10772251
Spanish Square Sails1600610
Teak Log (S)1121851
White Oak Log2438231

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Carolina Tobacco2076355
Silk1950125
Alligator hides1887275
Jutland Amber1719265
Corals1612205
Red Chilli1530315
Black Salt1301315
Lancashire Iron1252135
Cheshire Cheese11181095
Spanish Walnut Oil1011705
Catalonian Olive Oil987635
Corsican Mint921895
Medicinal bark908485
Sussex Oak896315
Rice8901235
Tequila844915
Yorkshire Pudding8261235
Bavarian wheat785875
Tools6051794
Honey7331965
Salted pork156375

Consumed:

Swedish Iron