Market

Maracaibo

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 12439
LastCost: 0
Net: 12,439
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Oak Log

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Black Pepper266920553410,676
Stolen Goods259240551820,736
Batavian Spices24691754948,395
Tools1821250044551,138,125
Silk212630542512,756
East Indian spices21151754237,191
Jutland Amber21012054208,404
Indian tea187627537510,130
Sevres Stained Glass17062853419,554
Fine Leather9943051995,964
Medicinal bark99379519915,689
Madeira Wine95765519112,441
Coconut Fibres9154251837,686
Kurland Oak895112517920,048
Indian Bay Leaf8814251767,400
Flannel7874351576,768
Swedish flax7316751469,795
Honey7145051437,140
Danish Beer625110512513,750
Whiskey60791512111,047
Indigo598210512025,116
Tequila43818858816,469
Gin3871035777,972
Cheshire Cheese342615684,172
Rice33614956710,013
Normandy Cider3331485679,857
Lumber33216756611,089
Cocoa33220956613,878
Merino Wool2501525507,600
Ukrainian Grain2391595487,600
Limes20812542499
Dutch Peanut Butter18775053728,050
Tomato18067953624,444
Garlic18046253616,632
Spanish Almonds18053253619,152
Wool172365341,238
Beans16956253418,996
Yorkshire Pudding16534953311,517
Potato1641875336,134
Danish Pickled Herring16035953211,488
Pineapples155835312,573
Lemons1441085293,110
Danish Yeasts14485152924,509
Salted pork1391875285,199
Cactus13849352813,607
Maize13340152710,667
Spanish Dried Fruits12842252610,803