Market

Maracaibo, South America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 2054985
LastCost: 0
Net: 2,054,985
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Long Gun 1,200(16)
12pd Medium Gun 700(9)
18pd Long Gun 1,800(74)
18pd Medium Gun 1,000(2)
6pd Medium Gun 350(18)
9pd Long Gun 1,500(150)
Agamemnon Permit 150,000(1)
Hull Repairs 600(587)
Fir Log 75(5000)
Stone Block 15(3302)

Resources Added:

Stone Block(829)
Yorkshire Pudding(48)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar29712421
Bermuda Cedar (S)11137011
Italian Larch23003101
Live Oak Log (S)103712501
Locust Log (S)103512501
Mahogany Log (S)100912501
Oak Log7523601
Oak Log (S)87515771
Riga Fir22183101
Sabicu Log (S)116912501
Teak Log24212501
Teak Log (S)114212501
White Oak Log (S)96412501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Suriname Indigo1057745
Yorkshire Pudding8352485
Tools56125004
Molasses641495

Consumed: