Market

Maracaibo

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 9.999999%
LastTax: 4551882
LastCost: 2275941
Net: 2,275,941
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Doubloons 245(9968)
Hull Repairs 600(1326)
Bermuda Cedar (S) 650(150)
Danzic Oak 31,576(50)
Doubloons 6(9999)
Fir Log 8(1347)
Provisions 30(8424)
Riga Fir 10,001(8)
Oak Log

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Historical Artifact4400421529312,320
Muskets4000431526711,467
Aguayo cloth360022152405,280
Black Ironwood48003125.561885,822
Fine Leather2500831516713,833
Red Chilli360044241506,600
Black Salt410025301373,417
Coffee480023361333,067
Medicinal bark240066181338,800
Logwood35003227.31284,103
Suriname Indigo210048181175,600
Atlantic salmon34005129.251165,928
Coconut Fibres22004719.51135,303
Rubber22006220.281086,726
Tequila14008315937,747
Cocoa1000167156711,133
Lumber100013315678,867
Molasses16002532.18501,243
Rice8009519.5413,897
Mangoes5007515332,500
Pineapples500132315.63242,404
Bananas40038291527102,107
Potato4001329152735,440
Cactus40025215276,720
Garlic4001393152737,147
Beans4001359152736,240
Maize4007415271,973
Salted pork40013215273,520
Horses11003958.519733