Market

George's Town

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 775
LastCost: 254400
Net: -253,625
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Oak Log

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Corals520017153475,893
Cuban Tobacco675015213214,821
Gunpowder4500391530011,700
Fine Leather2500771516712,833
Chile saltpeter350036271304,667
Atlantic salmon34004529.251165,231
Coconut Fibres22004819.51135,415
Indigo14009415938,773
Cocoa1000161156710,733
Lumber100010215676,800
Molasses16002832.18501,392
Grapefruit9005819.5462,677
Salted pork4001404152737,440
Beans4008015272,133
Lemons40016915274,507
Garlic4001362152736,320
Cactus40024915276,640
Wool50017223.4213,675
Horses110055258.51910,379