Please register to save a watchlist.

Market

Guayaguayare, South America

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Doubloons 95(1980)
Rum 30(4522)

Resources Added:

Atlantic salmon(26)
Mast Timber(308)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)110812501
Broad Pennant20000310.1
Fir Log677411
Fir Log (S)85030001
French Sail Cloth800810
Hemp8511
Live Oak Log25412501
Live Oak Log (S)119912501
Locust Log (S)113312501
Mahogany Log (S)98311501
Mast Timber6021003475
Oak Log6830001
Oak Log (S)78230001
Spanish Square Sails1600510
Teak Log27112501
Teak Log (S)108412501
White Oak Log (S)117212501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Atlantic salmon1240245
Burgundian Wine1113655
French perfume1033415
Suffolk Cheese9151025
Normandy Cider792925
Tools59225004
Sail duck618385
Mangoes205185

Consumed:

Akvavit