Market

Vieux-Fort

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Fir Log
Lignum Vitae Log
Stone Block
Coal

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Tools1700171442572,675
Fine Leather2500671516711,167
Lumber100011715677,800
Pineapples5006315.6322,019
Maize4008015272,133
Garlic4007915272,107
Cactus40017815274,747
Coconuts4009615272,560
Horses110056058.51910,530