Market

Fort-Royal, Central Antilles

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
12pd Long Gun 2,800(8)
18pd Carronade 5,000(30)
18pd Long Gun 3,500(6)
24pd Long Gun 4,600(22)
32pd Carronade 7,500(6)
32pd Long Gun 6,300(50)
42pd Carronade 11,500(30)
42pd Long Gun 11,250(30)
6pd Long Gun 1,300(56)
9pd Long Gun 2,600(38)
Additional tow permit (disposable) 300,000(1)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 488,877(1)
Cast Iron 18,000(145)
Coal 35(9890)
Combat Medal 15,000(54)
Copper Plating 450,000(2)
Cotton Sails 5,000(25)
Doubloons 145(4321)
Endymion Permit 60,000(1)
Expert Carpentry Handbook 250,000(2)
Fir Log 80(3000)
Hull Repairs 480(656)
Indefatigable Permit 5,000(1)
Instructions aux Canonniers 300,000(1)
Iron Ore 100(1000)
Italian Larch 1,500(589)
Lignum Vitae Log 280(2500)
Marines 15 1-3rd 200,000(1)
Mast Timber 3,990(43)
Northern Carpenters 115,000(1)
Provisions 100(1500)
Rangoon Teak 1,500(437)
Rig Repairs 350(475)
Rum 19(2176)
Sealed Bottle 250,000(3)
Seasoning Shed Permit 240,000(1)
Sur le Canonnage a Bord 740,000(1)
Teak Log (S) 975(502)
The Fire Book 500,000(1)
The old Flag Officer 200,000(1)
Tobacco 6,000(29)
Wapen v H. Permit 65,000(1)
1 Pood Edinorog 10,000(30)
12pd Blomefield 1,000(17)
12pd Navy Gun 6,000(4)
18pd Blomefield 1,200(8)
18pd Navy Gun 3,000(12)
24pd Blomefield 1,600(26)
24pd Congreve 5,000(24)
24pd Navy Gun 4,401(14)
32pd Blomefield 2,200(30)
32pd Congreve 10,000(27)
32pd Navy Gun 6,000(14)
32pd Obusier 262(38)
36pd Blomefield 500(14)
36pd Congreve 7,500(32)
36pd Navy Gun 5,000(14)
42pd Navy Gun 10,000(30)
42pd Obusier 200(50)
6pd Blomefield 500(12)
6pd Navy Gun 800(18)
9pd Blomefield 800(25)
9pd Navy Gun 8,000(14)
African Oak 366(250)
African Teak 1,200(250)
Art of Cargo Distribution 145,202(1)
Art of Steering by Rudder 100,000(1)
Bovenwinds Refit 2,000(10)
Cartagena Caulking Refit 150,000(1)
Cartagena Tar 1,400(100)
Coal 12(3244)
Constitution Permit 10,000(1)
Copper Ingots 130(976)
Copper Plating 20,000(4)
Danzic Oak 1,101(250)
Double hammocks 5,000(5)
Doubloons 61(4905)
Guacata Saltpeter 1,200(17)
Hull Repairs 40(1000)
Iron Ore 56(1123)
Italian Larch 125(250)
L'Horizon Balistique 181,502(1)
Live Oak Log (S) 300(511)
Mahogany Log (S) 340(2768)
Malabar Teak 500(250)
Marines 15 4-5th 2,000(2)
Marines 5 4-5th 3,000(3)
Martinique Carriages 29,999(1)
Nassau Quartermaster 6,000(37)
Navy Muskets 39,999(1)
New England Fir 486(1000)
Niagara Permit 100,000(2)
Nock Gun 4,000(8)
Provisions 35(8336)
Rangoon Teak 500(500)
Riga Fir 2,000(300)
Sabicu Log (S) 301(1000)
Santu00EDsima Trinidad Permit 1,000,000(1)
Sealed Bottle 110,001(2)
St. Kitts Gunpowder 100,000(2)
St. Kitts Hull 34,795(1)
St. Kitts Rudder 29,999(1)
Stone Block 39(1000)
Sur le Canonnage a Bord 122,101(1)
Table of Parts of Ships of War 180,401(1)
The Water Book 33,333(1)
Traders Brig Permit 2,000(5)
Traders Lynx Permit 29,000(2)
Wasa Permit 200,000(2)
White Oak Log (S) 188(500)

Resources Added:

Hemp(125)
Hull Repairs(310)
Rig Repairs(446)
Money Locker(40)
Rum(427)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar25912501
Bermuda Cedar (S)102512501
Fir Log (S)79029301
Greenheart2431209231
Hemp5520661
Locust Log26531
Locust Log (S)1126-11
Money Locker1500000119100
Oak Log6723641
Oak Log (S)89530001
Teak Log27112501
White Oak Log24112501

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools59425004

Consumed:

Coffee
Wool