Market

Aves, Central Antilles

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 0
Net: 0
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Cast Iron 20,000(66)
Compass Wood 10,000(60)
Cotton Sails 10,000(5)
Crooked Hull Refit 20,000(5)
Hull Repairs 998(438)
Rig Repairs 700(344)
Constitution Permit 2,000(3)
Heavy Rope 150(175)
Provisions 14(3166)

Resources Added:

Heavy Rope(91)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar (S)117910871
Crooked Cedar1600820
Fir Log605321
Fir Log (S)82113551
Greenheart2219111
Iron Ore1449201
Italian Larch22433251
Lignum Vitae Log12411
Live Oak Log (S)11188471
Locust Log (S)10268551
Mahogany Log (S)10477521
Malabar Teak24633031
Oak Log6316591
Oak Log (S)74830001
Rangoon Teak22393251
Sabicu Log (S)10335391
Teak Log (S)107511151
White Oak Log (S)11092521

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Tools61219464

Consumed:

Muskets
Coconuts
Kurland Oak