Market

Deshaies

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 8%
LastTax: 0
LastCost: 5200
Net: -5,200
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Fir Log
Lignum Vitae Log
Stone Block
Coal

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Tools1700210442589,250
Coffee48001013613313,467
Chile saltpeter350034271304,407
Lumber100010215676,800
Pineapples500135315.63243,365
Maize4007515272,000
Garlic4008515272,267
Horses11003658.519677