Market

Saint John's

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 5%
LastTax: 55197
LastCost: 27598
Net: 27,599
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Fir Log
Stone Block

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Cuban Tobacco675015213214,821
Muskets400034152679,067
Sail duck1400135159312,600
Indigo14007915937,373
Honey20003924.38823,199
Lumber100011215677,467
Molasses16003132.18501,541
Grapefruit9005819.5462,677
Limes6004419.5311,354
Bananas40019115275,093
Beans4008015272,133
Lemons4009215272,453
Garlic4009015272,400
Cactus40025315276,747
Tomato4008915272,373
Potato4007915272,107
Salted pork40011315273,013
Horses11003458.519639