Market

Saint John's, Upper Antilles

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 9.999999%
LastTax: 48997
LastCost: 0
Net: 48,997
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Tobacco 4,999(32)
Sugar

Resources Added:

Hemp(250)

Resources

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Bermuda Cedar2849691
Bermuda Cedar (S)10383521
British Running Rigging8001010
Broad Pennant20000170.1
Crooked Cedar1600820
Fir Log731801
Fir Log (S)7372051
Hemp59101221
Iron Ore1422301
Live Oak Log (S)10683601
Oak Log6219801
Oak Log (S)7252811
Teak Log (S)10381411
White Oak Log2931701

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeight
Chinese books4410105
Ambergris395595
Indian tea2261625
Versailles Terracotta1663225
Contraband Goods1253455
Madeira Wine1116455
Grapefruit11071205
Liqueur1053345
Cheshire Cheese1048745
Cognac1033505
Suriname Indigo1028385
Arabian Coffee1025445
Suffolk Cheese943815
Tequila7961055
Tools57525004
Lemons1761195
Mangoes1641405

Consumed:

Salted pork
Danish Beer