Market

Morgan's Bluff

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 6%
LastTax: 635887
LastCost: 317943
Net: 317,944
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Fir Log
Gold
Coal
Iron Ore
Cotton

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Pearls98009156535,880
Cuban Tobacco675013213214,179
Gunpowder4500341530010,200
Muskets400037152679,867
Fine Leather2500701516711,667
Coffee480030361334,000
Chile saltpeter350032271304,148
Logwood35003727.31284,744
Coconut Fibres22004619.51135,190
Lumber100011815677,867
Molasses16002932.18501,442
Grapefruit9006919.5463,185
Mangoes5006415332,133
Pineapples5006815.6322,179
Beans4008115272,160
Bananas40019415275,173
Lemons4008415272,240
Cactus40022815276,080
Coconuts40011115272,960
Tomato4008815272,347
Horses11003658.519677