Market

Charleston

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 9.999999%
LastTax: 289272
LastCost: 0
Net: 289,272
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Iron Ore
Stone Block

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Black Pepper273819554810,404
Tools18526934463320,859
Aguayo cloth11441352292,974
Arabian Coffee106925214428
Mosaic8575751719,770
Swedish flax7883051584,728
Flannel65093513012,090
Grapefruit37616357512,258
Rice312485622,995
Potato17733053511,682
Spanish Dried Fruits1721965346,742
Danish Pickled Herring1622125326,869
Garlic162595321,912
Bananas13354552714,497
Lemons13310527266
Cactus1263525258,870