Market

Old Providence

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 294536
LastCost: 0
Net: 294,536
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Tools181114454453654,224
Indian tea21331554276,399
Versailles Terracotta139140527811,128
Kentucky Bourbon1359652721,631
Fine Fabrics9443551896,608
Normandy Cider339785685,288
Yorkshire Pudding1352025275,454