Market

Caracas

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 7%
LastTax: 10543408
LastCost: 5271704
Net: 5,271,704
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
24pd Long Gun 6,000(130)
Copper Plating 450,000(4)
Live Oak Log (S) 16,000(116)
Iron Ore
Provisions

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Gold ingots27500022.9892,282184,564
Silver ingots7500021.6346,01292,025
Historical Artifact440042948920,533
Fine Leather250072641730,000
Gunpowder45007113.533323,667
Black Ironwood48003325.561886,197
Red Chilli360043241506,450
Black Salt410028301373,827
Indigo14009610.513312,800
Coffee480025361333,333
Suriname Indigo210054181176,300
Atlantic salmon34005429.251166,277
Lumber10001298.7811414,692
Coconut Fibres22004519.51135,077
Rubber22007520.281088,136
Tequila14008113.461048,425
Coconuts4001177.8516,000
Molasses16005732.18502,834
Garlic400979.75413,979
Rice8007619.5413,118
Potato400909.75413,692
Maize4007610.92372,784
Beans4008811.7343,009
Pineapples500135415.63243,397
Limes6004619.5311,415
Wool50033523.4217,158
Horses11003158.519583
Livestock9002854.616462