Market

Spanish Town

[add to watchlist]
Port Tax Rate: 10%
LastTax: 768219
LastCost: 153643
Net: 614,576
Supply
item price(amount)
DemandProduces
Salt 1(10)
Danzic Oak 22,150(69)
Stone Block

Trade Goods

ItemBuy PriceQuantityWeightPrice/Weight RatioxQuantity
Ambergris98002161,63334,300
Sail duck1400123346757,400
Muskets40003110.837011,481
Cuban Tobacco675014213214,500
Lumber10001028.7811411,617
Bananas4001743.910317,846
Cactus4002304.29521,905
Honey20003524.38822,871
Salted pork4001036.83596,032
Molasses16002832.18501,392
Grapefruit9005319.5462,446
Potato4001459.75415,949
Tomato400819.75413,323
Garlic400829.75413,364
Lemons4008411.7342,872
Beans4007311.7342,496
Limes6004019.5311,231
Horses11003158.519583
Livestock90067854.61611,176